Italiano | English | Deutsch | Français
Festival "Al Sole della Sardegna"

Konzertkalender

1. Teil
Datum Ort Zeit Chor
Donnerstag 28/06/2018 Arcole (VR)
square
21:00 Chorale Espace 14 (F)
Corale Isabella Gonzaga (I)
Montichiari (BS)
church
21:00 Corale S. Pancrazio (I)
Jackson Christian Concert Choir (USA)
Limerick Choral Union (IRL)
Freitag 29/06/2018 Costalunga (VR)
church
21:00 Goriški oktet Vrtnica (SLO)
I Cantori di Caldone (I)
Jackson Christian Concert Choir (USA)
Pozzo di San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
church
21:00 Chorale Espace 14 (F)
Coro Lirico San Giovanni (I)
Limerick Choral Union (IRL)
Samstag 30/06/2018 Porto di Legnago (VR)
Mass
18:30 Chorale Espace 14 (F)
Jackson Christian Concert Choir (USA)
Bedizzole (BS)
church
21:15 Carminis Cantores (IT)
Goriški oktet Vrtnica (SLO)
Limerick Choral Union (IRL)
Sonntag 01/07/2018 Pescantina (VR)
Mass
11:00 Ensemble Vocale Sine Nomine (I)
Goriški oktet Vrtnica (SLO)
Breganze (VI)
church
20:45 Chorale Espace 14 (F)
Jackson Christian Concert Choir (USA)
Limerick Choral Union (IRL)
Schola Cantorum di Breganze (I)
2. Teil
Datum Ort Zeit Chor
Mittwoch 04/07/2018 Bovolone (VR)
church
21:00 Corale S. Biagio (I)
Espace Chant (F)
La Chantoire (B)
Brognoligo (VR)
square
21:00 Budaörsi Pro Musica Choir (H)
Coral turó del vent Llinars del Vallès (E)
Bedizzole (BS)
church
21:15 Children’s Choir of Latsia Municipality (CY)
Donosti Ereski Abesbatza (E)
Groupe Vocale L'Eau Vive (F)
Donnerstag 05/07/2018 Arcole (VR)
square
21:00 Coral turó del vent Llinars del Vallès (E)
La Chantoire (B)
Montichiari (BS)
church
21:00 Children’s Choir of Latsia Municipality (CY)
Espace Chant (F)
Groupe Vocale L'Eau Vive (F)
Porto di Legnago (VR)
church
21:00 Budaörsi Pro Musica Choir (H)
Donosti Ereski Abesbatza (E)
Ensemble Vocale Sine Nomine (I)
Freitag 06/07/2018 Monteforte (VR)
cloister
21:00 Children’s Choir of Latsia Municipality (CY)
Espace Chant (F)
Groupe Vocale L'Eau Vive (F)
Pozzo di San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
church
21:00 Coro Lirico San Giovanni (I)
Donosti Ereski Abesbatza (E)
La Chantoire (B)
Bedizzole (BS)
church
21:15 Budaörsi Pro Musica Choir (H)
Coral turó del vent Llinars del Vallès (E)
Vox Nova (I)
Samstag 07/07/2018 Casette di Legnago (VR)
Mass
18:30 Donosti Ereski Abesbatza (E)
Espace Chant (F)
Montichiari (BS)
church
21:00 Budaörsi Pro Musica Choir (H)
Coral turó del vent Llinars del Vallès (E)
La Chantoire (B)
Sonntag 08/07/2018 Venezia (VE)
Basilica Frari
12:00 Donosti Ereski Abesbatza (E)
3. Teil
Datum Ort Zeit Chor
Mittwoch 11/07/2018 Venezia (VE)
Basilica San Marco
11:40 Coro Polifonico Cantos e Melodias (I)
Arcole (VR)
square
21:00 Ensemble Vocal du Var Gardea Cantat (F)
Gents Universitair Koor (B)
L'Art des Chants de Privas (F)
San Giovanni Ilarione (VR)
church
21:00 Coro El Biron (I)
Coro Polifonico Cantos e Melodias (I)
Schola Cantorum Cantate Domino (B)
Donnerstag 12/07/2018 Montichiari (BS)
church
21:00 Coro Polifonico Cantos e Melodias (I)
Ensemble Vocal du Var Gardea Cantat (F)
Schola Cantorum Cantate Domino (B)
Bedizzole (BS)
church
21:15 Gents Universitair Koor (B)
L'Art des Chants de Privas (F)
Freitag 13/07/2018 Acquafredda (BS)
church
21:00 Coro Polifonico Cantos e Melodias (I)
Gents Universitair Koor (B)
Montecchia di Crosara
church
21:00 Coro Tre Monti (I)
Ensemble Vocal du Var Gardea Cantat (F)
L'Art des Chants de Privas (F)
Schola Cantorum Cantate Domino (B)
Samstag 14/07/2018 Porto di Legnago (VR)
Mass
18:30 L'Art des Chants de Privas (F)
Schola Cantorum Cantate Domino (B)
Roncà (VR)
church
21:00 Coro Polifonico Cantos e Melodias (I)
Ensemble Vocal du Var Gardea Cantat (F)
Gents Universitair Koor (B)
Gruppo Corale di Roncà (I)

zurück