Italiano | English | Deutsch | Français

Calendario concerti

Prima sessione
Data Luogo Ora Coro
giovedì 27/06/2019 Arcole (VR)
theater
21:00 Ensemble vocal "Accroche choeurs" (B)
Finlandia Order of Runeberg (FI)
Bedizzole (BS)
church
21:00 Kvennakor Akureyrar (ISL)
Naiskuoro Pihlaja (FI)
Vox Chamber Choir (ZAF)
Montichiari (BS)
church
21:00 Corale S. Pancrazio (I)
Cordis Vocalis (N)
Sine Nomine (B)
Suhler Singakademie (D)
venerdì 28/06/2019 Bovolone (VR)
church
21:00 Corale S. Biagio (I)
Ensemble vocal "Accroche choeurs" (B)
Naiskuoro Pihlaja (FI)
Castiglione delle Stiviere (MN)
church
21:00 Suhler Singakademie (D)
Vox Chamber Choir (ZAF)
Vox Nova (I)
Pojana Maggiore (VI)
cloister
21:00 Ensemble Harmonia (I)
Finlandia Order of Runeberg (FI)
Kvennakor Akureyrar (ISL)
Pozzo di San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
church
21:00 Cordis Vocalis (N)
Coro Lirico San Giovanni (I)
Sine Nomine (B)
sabato 29/06/2019 Colognola ai Colli
Mass
18:00 Naiskuoro Pihlaja (FI)
Suhler Singakademie (D)
Casette di Legnago (VR)
Mass
18:30 Kvennakor Akureyrar (ISL)
Sine Nomine (B)
Porto di Legnago (VR)
Mass
18:30 Ensemble vocal "Accroche choeurs" (B)
Vox Chamber Choir (ZAF)
Soave (VR)
church
21:00 Cordis Vocalis (N)
Coro Città di Soave (I)
Finlandia Order of Runeberg (FI)
Karelian Male Choir (RUS)
domenica 30/06/2019 Alatavilla Vicentina Tavernelle (VI)
Mass
10:30 Ensemble vocal "Accroche choeurs" (B)
Finlandia Order of Runeberg (FI)
Arcole (VR)
Mass
10:30 Naiskuoro Pihlaja (FI)
Sine Nomine (B)
Zevio (VR)
church
19:30 Cordis Vocalis (N)
Euterpe (I)
Karelian Male Choir (RUS)
Breganze (VI)
church
20:45 Kvennakor Akureyrar (ISL)
Schola Cantorum di Breganze (I)
Suhler Singakademie (D)
Vox Chamber Choir (ZAF)
lunedì 01/07/2019 Venezia (VE)
Basilica di San Marco
11:30 Sine Nomine (B)
Venezia (VE)
Basilica di San Marco, Mass
18:45 Vox Chamber Choir (ZAF)
Seconda sessione
Data Luogo Ora Coro
mercoledì 03/07/2019 Bovolone (VR)
church
21:00 Christophorus-Jugendkammerchor Versmold (D)
Clavis Cordium, Czech Republic (CZ)
Son Astur y Cruz de la Victoria (E)
Porto di Legnago (VR)
church
21:00 Cant’Arte (P)
Iraurgi Abesbatza (E)
La Rosalie (CH)
giovedì 04/07/2019 Colognola ai Colli
church
21:00 Clavis Cordium, Czech Republic (CZ)
Gruppo vocale di Colognola ai Colli (I)
Iraurgi Abesbatza (E)
Son Astur y Cruz de la Victoria (E)
Montichiari (BS)
church
21:00 Cant’Arte (P)
Christophorus-Jugendkammerchor Versmold (D)
La Rosalie (CH)
venerdì 05/07/2019 Castiglione delle Stiviere (MN)
church
21:00 Cant’Arte (P)
Clavis Cordium, Czech Republic (CZ)
Costabella (I)
Iraurgi Abesbatza (E)
Pozzo di San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
church
21:00 Christophorus-Jugendkammerchor Versmold (D)
La Rosalie (CH)
Son Astur y Cruz de la Victoria (E)
sabato 06/07/2019 Casette di Legnago (VR)
Mass
18:30 Christophorus-Jugendkammerchor Versmold (D)
La Rosalie (CH)
Bussolengo (VR)
Mass
19:00 Cant’Arte (P)
Son Astur y Cruz de la Victoria (E)
Montichiari (BS)
church
21:00 Clavis Cordium, Czech Republic (CZ)
Iraurgi Abesbatza (E)
Philarmonia (I)
domenica 07/07/2019 Pescantina (VR)
Mass
11:00 Philarmonia (I)
lunedì 08/07/2019 Venezia (VE)
Basilica di San Marco
11:00 Cant’Arte (P)
martedì 09/07/2019 Venezia (VE)
Basilica di San Marco
11:00 Cruz de la Victoria (E)
Terza sessione
Data Luogo Ora Coro
mercoledì 10/07/2019 Venezia (VE)
Basilica di San Marco
11:00 Le Quintette Vocal (F)
Bedizzole (BS)
church
21:00 deChorale (B)
Kadans (RUS)
Le Quintette Vocal (F)
Colognola ai Colli
church
21:00 A Travers Chants (B)
Coro Voci dei Colli (I)
Soroe Academy Girls Choir (DK)
giovedì 11/07/2019 Albaredo d'Adige (VR)
church
21:00 A Travers Chants (B)
Kadans (RUS)
Schola Cantorum di Albaredo d’Adige (I)
Montichiari (BS)
church
21:00 deChorale (B)
Le Quintette Vocal (F)
Soroe Academy Girls Choir (DK)
venerdì 12/07/2019 Bovolone (VR)
church
21:00 deChorale (B)
Kadans (RUS)
Pojana Maggiore (VI)
church
21:00 A Travers Chants (B)
Le Quintette Vocal (F)
Soroe Academy Girls Choir (DK)
sabato 13/07/2019 Porto di Legnago (VR)
Mass
18:30 deChorale (B)
Kadans (RUS)
Roncà (VR)
church
21:00 A Travers Chants (B)
Coro Santa Maria Annunziata Roncà (I)
Le Quintette Vocal (F)
Soroe Academy Girls Choir (DK)
domenica 14/07/2019 Venezia (VE)
Basilica dei Frari, Mass
12:30 Soroe Academy Girls Choir (DK)
18:30 Kadans (RUS)

Torna indietro